Daily Schedule

Regular Day

8:45 AM
FIRST BELL STUDENTS CAN ENTER BUILDING 
 
8:55 AM
TARDY BELL
 
10:30 AM
RECESS
 
11:15 AM
KINDERGARTEN LUNCH
 
11:45 AM
FIRST, SECOND &  DEVELOPMENTAL LEARNING CENTER LUNCH
3RD & 4TH RECESS 
12:15 PM
THIRD AND FOURTH GRADE LUNCH 
KINDER, 1ST & 2ND RECESS 
2:15 PM
RECESS 
 
3:20 PM
SHUTTLE BUS BELL 
 
3:30 PM
SCHOOL DISMISSAL BELL 
 

 

Early Dismissal

8:45 AM
 FIRST BELL STUDENTS CAN ENTER BUILDING
 
8:55 AM
 TARDY BELL
 
10:30 AM
 RECESS
 
10:50 AM
KINDERGARTEN LUNCH 
 
11:15 AM
FIRST, SECOND &  DEVELOPMENTAL LEARNING CENTER LUNCH
 
11:40 AM
THIRD AND FOURTH LUNCH 
 
12:10 PM
SCHOOL DISMISSAL BELL